Skip to content Skip to navigation
Home > Size Guides

Size Guides

Men’s Clothing Size Chart

Label sizeXSSMLXLXXL
Chest size(inc)34-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-46
Chest size(cms)86.5/91.591.5/96.596.5/102102/107107/112112/117
Waist Size(inc)283032343638
Waist Size(cms)7176818691.596.5
Leg length(inc)3131.53232.53333.5
Leg length(cms)798081828384

Men’s Footwear Size Guide

UK size6789101112
Euro size39.540.5424344.54647
U.S.A.78910111213
mm245255260270280290295
Size(cm)24.625.426.527.12829.130
Size(inch)9.71010.410.71111.511.8

Women’s Clothing Size Chart

SizeXXSXSSMLXL
UK size6810121416
EU size343638404244
US sizeXSSMLXLXXL
Chest size(inc)303234363840
Chest size(cms)76818691.596.5101.5
Waist Size(inc)242628303234
Waist Size(cms)6166717681.586.5
Leg length(inc)313131313131
Leg length(cms)797979797979

Women’s Footwear Size Guide

UK size3456789
Euro size35.5373839.540.54243
U.S.A.567891011
mm220230235245255260270
Size(cm)22.723.824.325.425.826.727.4
Size(inch)8.99.39.61010.210.510.8